Thursday, August 26, 2010

TEEHEE!
tomorrow's last day of internship! YAY!
ohyesssss, i got into this this idk what 21 Hot Girls competition for 987fm programme. so right, this coming sat is the competition day at Silk. im only given 2 invites, so if any of you are going, maybe like you won invites from the radio programme, MUST SUPPORT ME HORRR. heeeee! loveeeeee y'all! :D
i have totally no idea what this is about, i actually got nominated by Josh. -.- thanks ahhhhhh.

SUPER AWESOME VIDEO!!!! WATCH IT!!! DAMMMN DAMN DAMMMN NICEEEE!!!!


omggggg meltzzzzzzz. he's soooo cute! ahhhhhh! okay. hahah.



OMG OMG OMG CHECK THIS VIDEO OUT TOO!!!! DOG LOVERS CONFIRM MELTTTZZZZZZZZ!!! I MELTED!!!!!

THE LAST FLUFFFF BALL SUPERRRRR CUTEEEEE!!!!
any kind souls out there wanna get me thatttttt cutesyyyy doggg? :D

tomorrow im going POWERHOUSE!!!! heh heh heh! dearest junru's bday celebration, and we're all heading to powerhouse for her bday. yay! seeeeee y'alllll there tomorrrrrrowwww! :D
time to chiong my project nowwwwwww. its almost almost almost almostttt done. hahah. like ALMOST. hahahaha!
byeeeee!

0 comments: