Saturday, April 24, 2010

just like i guessed, everyone will oversleep from clubbing last night and we wont be able to meet at 4pm. yesss, im right, and smart me, i didn't prepare early. hahaa. okay two are awake now, shall go prepare and meet them laterzzz.
yay, and im heading to clarke quay later for dinner. its been super long since i last stepped into clarke quay. brings back memories. haha.

hohoho, gonna have a photoshoot next sat morning (: the theme is pretty cool, sth i've not done before.. shall blog more after i've done the shoot and get the photos. :D
gonna prepare naooowwww.. byebyebyebyebyebyebyebyebye

0 comments: