Sunday, August 22, 2010

TANKERCHUA!
hahahahahahahahahahhahaahahahah! funniest twitter name i ever seen!
HI JIANHUANG, YOUR TWITTER NAME SUPER TWIT! (Y)

Gooood Morning everyone!
just finished my piano lessons. im getting kinda borrrred. maybe cus i just cant get this song right, and i get super pissed off if i cant get it right. but y'all know, jazz pieces are hard to play :/
ohyessss, i managed to get my songs, cbox and stats counter up! yay! thanks peipei for the hint! hahha.

okay mr sun please shine hard later at sentosa! i wanna get tanned! think im gonna surf or sth.. Joe said prepare to get wet. okayyyy there goes my new permed hair... hahhaa.

okay so like finally i've decided to show u guys a photo of how my hair looks like now... okay if its ugly, dont laugh. if its nice, DO PRAISE! hahahahahaa! tyvm! (:
lunch time and off to wavehouse! byebye!

0 comments: